♥ Pls Click

The Biatch

My photo
♥ An extraordinary good girl here with a lot of bad habits. She loves her mami and sista so much and of cuz her lovely Bf Mr.Doink Doink. People who don't know her well may says she is so cool instead I'm sucha friendly biatch. She loves travel, musics, foods and movies as well. Read her life and feel her soul. Life with Peace Soul peeps ♥

mr.doink doink ♥ ms.QQ

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Anniversary tickers

November 25, 2010

:: Phuket Day Three vs PhiPhi Island ::


Hey hey hey, next update, sorry late post again! PHUKET DAY THREE aka PhiPhi ISLAND.
Early in the morning, owwwww, it's raining, our mood is like WTF, pls don't rain, we still have to go Phi Phi Island gahhhh! But, GOD bless us! When we're otw to jet, rain stopped and rise and shine LOL! Happy Happy...

Okie, around 11am, we start our joourney to Phi Phi Island, it needs to take like 1hour 45mins -.- owwwww, it's so long time! During this all time, we just enjoyed the sunshine and sea breeze at the top of our vessel, wheee whittt, awesome feeling you'll never know HAHAHAHA!

Sunblock applied, sunglasses on, camera stand-by... CAMWOOOOOORED!


Our grouppie pic :D

Rawsooooooome view!
HAHAHAHAHA, my very first time snorkelling! Good experience leh! In beginning, I feel scared because of the fish! It crowded just like the movie - Pirahna LOL! *imagine la* You see the picture you will know it and try to imagine ")

But, eventually, I'm in! Thanks for persuading me LOL! SPOT ME ;)
It's really clean and clear... like crystal clear :0





Seeeeeeee, the fish! OMG~~~ This is when they spot the bread!
And this is, when they don't spot the bread :S
Phi Phi Island :D

I like this pic so much!
The biatch on the beach :D
This, monkey beach "_)

Wooooooow, so nice isn't ?




Some Random Pics :D

Jump Jump Jump! Happy Holiday!

NG!

HAHAHAHA, I'm pro la i can jump nicely :p

Wheeee Whit :)

So, this is my day three trip ~ How was it? For me, marvelous! LOL! Supah awesome trip leh ! Like the view like the sea like the friends :D

Stay Tuned :)

Phi Phi Island; Awesome!




1 comment:

  1. Good job for writing this brilliant article.Excellent point here. I wish there are more and more pearl strand articles like that.You can visit our loose pearls.If you get a chance pop up by my page, maybe you would like pearl jewelry.

    ReplyDelete